DUPORTH 3 wins to 1400m, A$1,147,875, BTC Cup, Gr.1, STC Golden Rose S., Gr.2, AJC San Domenico S., Gr.3, 3d AJC Up & Coming S., Gr.3, 4th MRC Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1, VRC Gilgai S., Gr.2, AJC Royal Sovereign S., Gr.2, STC Pago Pago S., Gr.2. He entered stud in Aust. in 2010. Sire of 253 progeny to race, 183 winners (72.0%), earnings of over $28 million, 7 stakes winners, 7 stakes placegetters, inc.




HEY DOC (13g, General Nediym, Jeune). 9 wins-1 at 2-from 1050m to 1600m to 2019-20, A$2,423,300, VRC Australian Guineas, Gr.1, MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1, Perth Racing Winterbottom S., Gr.1, MVRC Bill Stutt S., Gr.2, VRC CS Hayes S., Gr.3, Aurie's Star H., Gr.3, MVRC Quest Moonee Valley H., SAJC Schweppes 2YO P., MRC Cove Hotel H., 2d MVRC Australia S., Gr.2, VRC Better Beyond 2YO P., 3d MRC Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1, Kevin Heffernan S., Gr.3, Manfred S., Gr.3, 4th MRC Memsie S., Gr.1, VRC Carbine Club S., Gr.3, MRC Inglis 2YO Premier, RL.

VALIANT SPIRIT - BEAUTY SPIRIT (H.K.) (14g, Flying Spur, Dr Grace). 5 wins from 1400m to 2000m to 2019-20, A$186,165, HK$3,386,250, MRC Autumn Classic, Gr.2, HKJC Inch Arran H., Austin H., 2d MVRC Quest Moonee Valley H., HKJC Pok Oi Centenary Cup, Good Fortune H., 3d HKJC Tai Mo Shan H., Tai Ping Shan H.

DASHING FELLOW (11g, Fusaichi Pegasus, Centaine). 8 wins at 1000m, 1400m, HK$12,917,700, HKJC National Day Cup, Gr.3, Hong Kong Macau Trophy, L, Panasonic Cup, Ambitious Dragon H., Hong Kong Lions Cup, Indian Ocean H., Riding for the Disabled Association Cup, Nga Tsin Wai H., 2d HKJC Chinese Club Challenge Cup, Gr.3, Premier Cup, L, Collection H., Carnarvon H., H Moser & Cie Excellent H., 3d HKJC Flying Dancer H., Chevalier Cup, Zenith Excellent H., Shun Hing Alno H., One Country, Two Systems P.

THANKS FOREVER (15g, Exceed and Excel, Barathea). 5 wins-1 at 2-at 1000m, 1200m to 2019-20, HK$13,342,100, HKJC Sha Tin Vase, Gr.3, Revlon H., Werther H., Tuen Mun Riding School H., Moon Koon Griffin P., 2d HKJC Centenary Sprint Cup, Gr.1, Chek Lap Kok H., Lord Kanaloa H., 3d HKJC Chairman's Sprint Prize, Gr.1, Sprint Cup, Gr.2, Bauhinia Sprint Trophy, Gr.3, Wo Tik H., 4th HKJC Queen's Silver Jubilee Cup, Gr.1.

RUETTIGER (11g, Zabeel, Centaine). 8 wins to 1450m to 2019-20, A$398,915, VRC All Victorian Series Final H., L, TTC Royal Rambo H., TRC Ladbrokes H., MRC The Cove Hotel H., 2d BRC Bernborough H., L, SAJC Brian Vivian's 70th Birthday H., 3d VRC All Victorian Sprint Final H., L, Sensis Digital Trophy H., Midwest Bellarine H., MVRC GJK Facility Services H., MRC Grand Hotel Frankston 2YO H., Darwin TC Palmerston Sprint H., MVRC Art Series Hotel Group H., MRC Off the Track H., Hygain H., 4th VRC Aurie's Star H., Gr.3, MSS Security Sprint H., L.

TO EXCESS (13g, Rock of Gibraltar, Snippets). 6 wins-3 at 2-at 1000m, 1100m, A$246,120, Scone RC Ortensia S., L, ATC McGrath Estate Agents NSW H., 2d ATC Choisir H., TJS Services H., Turf Club H., 3d ATC Mark Hughes Foundation H.

DUPLICITY (12g, Reset, Thunder Gulch). 6 wins from 1400m to 2500m to 2019-20, NZ$224,662, CJC Metropolitan Trophy H., L, Manawatu Cup Prelude, Manawatu RC Bubbles Bar H., Dunstan Feeds Qualifier, Otaki Maori RC Raukawa Cup, 2d CJC New Zealand Cup, Gr.3, Feilding Gold Cup, L, CJC Halls Refrigerated Transport H., WRC Summer Cup, Manawatu RC Rowden Electrical H., Listen to 92.2 More FM H., Marton JC Spreading Rural Bulk H.

Shadow Flight (13g, Dane Shadow, Best Western). 6 wins from 1400m to 1850m to 2018-19, A$191,100, 2d ATC Bowermans Office Furniture H., Sky Racing Active H., Schweppes H., 3d ATC Neville Sellwood S., Gr.3.

Tizso Wicked (11f, Dixie Union, Cee's Tizzy). 6 wins to 1300m, A$160,320, MVRC Sweeney Estate Agents H., 2d TRC Bow Mistress S., Gr.3.

Cornrow (11g, Exceed and Excel, Scenic). 5 wins to 1400m to 2018-19, A$486,710, BRC Cascade P., Qld Tatt's RC Carlton Mid H., 2d MRC Blue Diamond Preview (c&g), L, Qld Tatt's RC Global Transport Insurance H., BRC Hervey Bay Hotel & Resort H., Sister Nola Riley P., GCTC Perfect Italiano P., 3d ATC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, MRC Blue Diamond S., Gr.1, ATC Todman S., Gr.2, MVRC Inglis Banner 2YO S., RL, BRC Moda Events Portside H., Summer Provincial Series Final H., Nugrow P., Sky Thoroughbred Central H., GCTC CNW Electrical Wholesale H., Ipswich TC Ray White Ipswich H., SCTC Yaroomba Beach H.

Maid of Ore (14f, Fusaichi Pegasus, Danehill). 7 wins from 1000m to 2000m to 2019-20, A$247,295, ATC Task Retail Technology H., Agency Real Estate H., 2d Albury Gold Cup, L, 3d Canberra Cup, L, Canberra Mile H.

Dee Nine Elle (12f, Fantastic Light, Salieri). 5 wins to 1400m, A$296,275, BRC Anti Wrinkle & Skin Studio H., ATC Treeserve H., Schweppes H., BRC Carbone Developments P., Ipswich TC Grammar School P., 2d ATC McGrath Estate Agents P., BRC Secutor Securities H., ATC Candana Bathrooms H., Schweppes H., BRC Pillow Talk P., Racezone National Apprentice Series P., Ipswich TC High Teas at ITC H., 3d BRC Bright Shadow H., L, Construction Income Protection H., CFMEU M & E Division Qld H.

Inkling (11c, Last Tycoon, Bletchingly). 3 wins-2 at 2-to 1150m, US$45,420, A$130,125, ATC TAB Early Quaddie 2YO H., More Than Ready 2YO P., 3d ATC Rosebud H., L, Brian Crowley S., L, TAB Early Quaddie 2YO H.

Two Over One - Wingold (H.K.) (11g, Flying Spur, Bletchingly). 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1200m, 1400m, HKJC Mount Parker H., 2d HKJC Maria Galland H., Chevalier Cold Storage H., 3d CJC Champagne S., L, HKJC Macau-Taipa Bridge H., Kau To Shan H.

Eminent Knight - What Else But You (H.K.) (12g, Danehill, Bluebird). 8 wins from 1400m to 1800m to 2018-19, A$38,200, HK$8,828,575, HKJC Piguet Lady Royal Oak H., Chinese New Year Cup, BRC Kanga Couriers P., HKJC Lusitano Challenge Cup, Hyacinth H.-twice, Citi Personal Loan Services H., 2d HKJC Lavender H., Chevalier Cup, Cafeteria H., 4th HKJC Chinese Club Challenge Cup, Gr.3.

Axanite - Racing Supernova (H.K.) (11g, Danehill Dancer, Brocco). 5 wins to 1400m, A$39,750, HK$6,704,950, HKJC Panasonic Cup, Yeung UK H., Hip Wo H., 2d HKJC Chinese New Year Cup, Hong Kong Macau Trophy, Ma On Shan H., Akeed Mofeed H., Yeung Uk H., Pok Fu Lam Public School H., 3d HKJC Panasonic Cup, Tailorbird H.

Paceman - Sunny Dragon (H.K.) (12g, Flying Spur, Success Express). 4 wins-1 at 2-at 1100m, 1200m to 2018-19, A$124,660, HK$2,071,701, ATC Cellarbrations Appin 2YO P., Tab.com.au H., HKJC Lai Chi Chong H., Kowloon Tsai H., 2d ATC McGrath Estate Agents H., HKJC Volunteers' Challenge Cup H., 3d HKJC San Francisco H., Russell H.

Dupe 'em (11g, Snowland, Palace Music). 4 wins-1 at 2-to 1250m, A$229,105, MRC Equiano King of Speed 2YO H., ATC Tab.com.au H., McGrath Estate Agents H., All Too Hard at Vinery H., 2d ATC De Bortoli Wines H., TAB More Than Winning H., Quilton H., 3d ATC TAB Place Multi H., Grand Pavilion H.

Let's Party Marty (14g, Catbird, Sir Tristram). 3 wins at 1200m, 1400m to 2019-20, A$142,925, BRC VCV Brisbane H., Ipswich TC Qld Times H., 2d ATC TAB H., Agency Real Estate H., BRC Prive249 Restaurant at Sofitel H., Ipswich TC Labour Day Racing H., Dalgety Animal Health H., 3d BRC Canadian Club H.

Braces (11g, O'Reilly, Stylish Century). 8 wins from 1300m to 2200m to 2018-19, A$364,882, ATC Tab.com.au H., Events by ATC H., McGrath Estate Agents ACT H., Ranvet Neutrolene H., Vale John Wenman H., Clarence River JC Grafton Guineas, 2d ATC Book Spring Now H., POWHF Roy Billing OAM H., TAB More Than Winning H., Tab.com.au H.-twice, McGrath Estate Agents H., TAB Rewards H., Hyland Race Colours H., 3d ATC Sydney West App H., McGrath Estate Agents NSW H.

Table of Wisdom (13g, Flying Spur, Strategic). 7 wins from 1400m to 1900m to 2018-19, A$142,350, SAJC Adelaide Cup Raceday P., Gawler & Barossa JC Kingsford Hotel H., 2d SAJC Holdfast Insurance H., Murray Bridge RC Beverley Curtis 70th H., 3d SAJC Furphy H.

Dolly's Due (13f, Redoute's Choice, Marauding). 7 wins-1 at 2-to 1300m to 2018-19, A$204,785, ATC Agency Real Estate H., 2d ATC Australian Turf Club H., Agency Real Estate H.

Another Sin (14g, Fantastic Light, Salieri). 6 wins to 1100m to 2019-20, A$211,490, ATC TAB Highway H., 2d ATC TAB Highway H., Albury RC Flat Knacker H.

Shower of Hearts (11f, Shamardal, Prince Ferdinand). 6 wins to 1400m, A$88,355, GCTC Sky Racing H., 3d BRC Brc.com.au H.

Unscopeable (14f, Anabaa, Sir Tristram). 5 wins from 1100m to 1700m to 2019-20, A$133,790, SAJC Ubet P., 2d SAJC Quayclean 2YO H., James Boag's Premium H., 3d SAJC Adelaide Galvanising 2YO H., SA Derby Raceday 2YO H., Ubet H., Adelaide Galvanising H., AAMI H., Heineken 3 H.

Pat's Nipper (14g, Flying Spur, Octagonal). 5 wins to 1500m to 2019-20, A$116,375, ATC TAB Highway P.

Picken (14g, Redoute's Choice, Marauding). 5 wins at 1400m to 2019-20, HK$5,240,400, HKJC Wong Leng H., Nam Shan H., Sham Chung H., Good Fortune H., Tai Long Tsui H., 2d HKJC Lai King H., Vengeance of Rain H., Bonham H., 3d HKJC Roselle H., Coloane H., Amah Rock H., Riding High Together H.

Discussions (14g, Zabeel, Nassau). 5 wins at 1200m, 1300m to 2018-19, A$160,030, ATC Australian Turf Club H., Agency Real Estate H., 3d ATC Bowermans Furniture H., TAB H.-twice.

Notio (13g, Rock of Gibraltar, Rigoletto). 5 wins from 1400m to 1600m to 2018-19, A$302,910, ATC Theraces H., Tab.com.au H., MRC Grand Hotel Frankston P., Ladbrokes Odds Boost H., 2d VRC Goodwood Racecourse H., ATC Tab.com.au H.-twice, MRC Dream Thoroughbreds H., Rockhampton JC Www.callaghanpark.com.au H., 3d VRC Hong Kong Jockey Club Trophy, MRC Next Payments H., Ladbrokes Odds Boost H., Le Pine Funerals H., Ballarat TC Goldenvue Estate H., Rockhampton JC Wilpeena Cattle Co P.

Heavenly Anna (12f, Quiet American, Soviet Star). 5 wins-1 at 2-to 1400m, A$229,450, ATC Pemulwuy H., Theraces H., 2d ATC Provincial Championships Qualifier.